Employee Directory

Faculty/Staff
     
School Administration
Leslie Frierson     Principal [email protected] 
Chad Crumley  Assistant Principal  [email protected]   
Kelly Kennedy Assistant Principal  [email protected]
Front Office Personnel
Patricia Fischer Bookkeeper [email protected]
Susan Little    Secretary  [email protected]
Karen Poff   Registrar  [email protected]
Angela Rodriguez Parent Coordinator [email protected]
Instructional Support
Josiah Bowers Technology [email protected]
Jordan Frobos  Academic Coach [email protected]
Janice Williams Paraprofessional [email protected]
Counselor
Emily Coburn [email protected]
Media Specialist
Katherine Anglin Media Specialist  [email protected]
Beth Sinquefield Media Clerk [email protected]
Support Personnel
Annette King Lunchroom Manager  [email protected]
Diane Marlow  Nurse [email protected]
Faculty 
Pre Kindergarten
Quinsha Cheeks Parapro Pre K [email protected]
Ivy Ruhlen Lead Teacher Pre K [email protected]
Ellen Stewart Lead Teacher Pre K [email protected]
Aletheia Thompson Parapro PreK  [email protected]
Grade Level  (K)
Emily Mayo
[email protected]
Angela Brand
[email protected]
Candace David
[email protected]
Amanda Faglie   [email protected]
Blair Hickerson   [email protected]
Krista Tritt   [email protected]
Aila Jackson
[email protected]
Tisha Myers
[email protected]
Amanda Nichols
[email protected]
Kelsey Ramsey
[email protected] 
Donna Reeves   [email protected]
 Meredith Ross   [email protected]
                                                                                 
Grade Level (1)
Amanda Faglie [email protected]
Kristin Roosevear   [email protected]
Laney Brewer [email protected]
Eva Jane Elliott  [email protected]
Amy Forrester [email protected]
Megan Izaguirre
[email protected]
   
Grade Level (2)
Rebecca Creel [email protected]
Angela Ingram [email protected]
Jennifer Carney 
[email protected]
Alli Curry [email protected]
Lindsey Guest [email protected]
Randi Moore [email protected]
Grade Level (3)
Melisa Bustos
[email protected]
Rachel Funk [email protected]
Sarah Leisan
[email protected]
Sandra Lemus [email protected]
Cree Nix [email protected]
Caroline Millwood [email protected]
Grade Level (4)
Mckenzie Mattie   [email protected]
Hannah West [email protected]
Catherine Chambers [email protected]
Stephanie Hawkins [email protected]
Whitney Montesinos
[email protected]
Melissa Savage [email protected]
Grade Level (5)
Denise McConnell [email protected]
Elizabeth McGill [email protected]
Brett Matson [email protected]
Helen McClellan [email protected]
Lauren Niles
[email protected]
Lydia Stevens [email protected]
Special Needs / EIP
Rick Bowers  Parapro [email protected]
Ashley Dodd [email protected]
Yolanda Graham Parapro [email protected]
Wendy Ledford Parapro [email protected]
Sheree Martin [email protected]
Alex Bell Speech [email protected]
Courtney Neal [email protected]
Stephen Pope Self Contained [email protected]
Sheree Martin EIP [email protected]
Allie Staub Self Contained [email protected]
Payton Fadem Self Contained [email protected]
Christen Watkins [email protected]
Elizabeth Wiley EIP [email protected]
Sharon Woodall [email protected]
 Reese Womack   [email protected]
ESOL
Kim Braff
[email protected]
Heather Weiser [email protected]
Nicole Miller [email protected]
Andria Rutherford [email protected]
Leigh Wallace [email protected]
Sis Ware [email protected]
Gifted
Jamie Smith [email protected]
Leslie Williams
[email protected]
Activity
Jesi Webb Art
[email protected]
Edward Nemec
[email protected]
Brendron Lytle Fitness [email protected]
Alison Odom  Art
[email protected] 
Fancy Pettit  Music
[email protected]
Lewis Perry  PE [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.